奥业余杯比分列表
序号 | 日期 | 赛事 | 比分 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024年05月01日 | 昆德vs芒斯特 | 2-0 |
2 | 2024年05月01日 | 瓦克蒂罗尔vs莱歇瑙 | 1-1 |
3 | 2024年05月01日 | 温兰加姆利茨vs巴特格莱兴贝格 | 2-4 |
4 | 2024年04月25日 | 维也纳vsSV多瑙 | 1-0 |
5 | 2024年04月25日 | 维也纳vsSV多瑙 | 0-0 |
6 | 2024年04月24日 | 赫福特vs莫尔 | 8-0 |
7 | 2024年04月23日 | ASKOvsSV德莱盖尔 | 1-0 |
8 | 2024年04月16日 | TSV格拉芬施泰因vs布雷堡 | 1-0 |
9 | 2024年04月16日 | ASKOvsSV德莱盖尔 | 1-0 |
10 | 2024年04月10日 | FC卢斯特瑙vs萨克维尔 | 1-0 |
11 | 2024年04月01日 | 温兰加姆利茨vs亨斯伯格 | 5-0 |
12 | 2024年04月01日 | 瓦克蒂罗尔vs埃布斯 | 2-2 |
13 | 2024年04月01日 | SK菲尔斯腾费尔德vs巴特格莱兴贝格 | 2-1 |
14 | 2024年04月01日 | 杜斯兰堡vsSV蒂尔米奇 | 2-1 |
15 | 2024年03月29日 | 克罗维也纳vs红星佩辛 | 2-1 |
16 | 2024年03月28日 | 赫福特vs美泉宫体育 | 4-2 |
17 | 2024年03月27日 | 劳斯朴道夫vsUSC伊斯科戈 | 4-3 |
18 | 2024年03月14日 | 维也纳1980vsSV多瑙 | 2-1 |
19 | 2024年02月22日 | SV赫希泰蒂vs舒瓦查特 | 1-2 |
20 | 2024年02月21日 | 红星佩辛vs施塔德劳 | 3-1 |
21 | 2024年02月11日 | 斯洛HACvsSC马卡比维也纳 | 4-2 |
22 | 2024年02月10日 | SV埃斯林vsSV多瑙 | 1-4 |
23 | 2024年01月27日 | WAF布里吉特瑙vs施塔德劳 | 2-5 |
24 | 2023年12月30日 | 红星佩辛vs梯度 | 3-0 |
25 | 2023年12月08日 | ASV维也纳vs赫福特 | 2-0 |
26 | 2023年12月07日 | 维瓦宾特vs施塔德劳 | 1-2 |
27 | 2023年12月06日 | 维纳伯格vsDSV幸运 | 3-2 |
28 | 2023年12月03日 | 斯洛HACvsSC马卡比维也纳 | 1-4 |
29 | 2023年12月03日 | 维瓦宾特vs施塔德劳 | 1-4 |
30 | 2023年12月02日 | 阿斯克奥伯vsFC SUSA维也纳 | 2-2 |
31 | 2023年12月02日 | 皇家波斯vsSV埃斯林 | 3-4 |
32 | 2023年12月01日 | LAC国际vsSV多瑙 | 3-3 |
33 | 2023年11月30日 | RSV玛丽亚努姆vs海拉斯卡根 | 1-9 |
34 | 2023年11月30日 | 维也纳韦恩vs美泉宫体育 | 1-9 |
35 | 2023年11月30日 | 维也纳1980vsSV盖拉斯多夫 | 1-0 |
36 | 2023年11月29日 | PSV维也纳vs舒瓦查特 | 3-5 |
37 | 2023年11月23日 | 罗爪哇vsSV赫希泰蒂 | 3-4 |
38 | 2023年11月23日 | 莫尔vs奥斯特巴尼 | 6-3 |
39 | 2023年11月11日 | 布雷堡vs克拉根福1909 | 2-0 |
40 | 2023年10月26日 | 乌克兰维恩vsSV盖拉斯多夫 | 2-4 |
41 | 2023年10月26日 | 瓦克维也纳vs施塔德劳 | 2-4 |
42 | 2023年10月26日 | 维也纳库尔德vsASV维也纳 | 1-4 |
43 | 2023年10月26日 | 马尔斯vs海拉斯卡根 | 2-0 |
44 | 2023年10月26日 | FC纳塔斯vsSV普贤 | 2-0 |
45 | 2023年10月26日 | 亨斯伯格vsSV斯特拉斯 | 8-0 |
46 | 2023年10月26日 | 奥伯兰vsATSV沃夫堡 | 1-4 |
47 | 2023年10月26日 | DSG莱德恩尼泽vs劳恩斯多夫 | 5-4 |
48 | 2023年10月26日 | 圣马丁拉布vs喜树碱 | 2-1 |
49 | 2023年10月26日 | 黄色恒星vsFC布里吉特瑙 | 2-7 |
50 | 2023年10月26日 | 因泽斯多夫vsSC马卡比维也纳 | 1-8 |
51 | 2023年10月26日 | BW费尔德基希vs科布列治 | 4-2 |
52 | 2023年10月26日 | 艾因撤维也纳vs阿斯克奥伯 | 2-0 |
53 | 2023年10月26日 | 维也纳韦恩vs沃勒斯 | 2-2 |
54 | 2023年10月26日 | 恩斯布鲁克联盟vsSK圣约翰 | 1-3 |
55 | 2023年10月26日 | SV赫希泰蒂vs卡佩勒菲德 | 2-1 |
56 | 2023年10月26日 | 伦韦格SVvs赫福特 | 1-2 |
57 | 2023年10月26日 | RSV玛丽亚努姆vs纽斯多尔夫 | 4-2 |
58 | 2023年10月26日 | 贝斯卡塔斯vs维纳伯格 | 1-4 |
59 | 2023年10月26日 | 克罗维也纳vsSV亚斯普 | 4-0 |
60 | 2023年10月26日 | 皇家波斯vs梅尔尼格 | 3-3 |
61 | 2023年10月26日 | 豪尔迪路vs因斯布鲁克AC | 1-0 |
62 | 2023年10月26日 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙B队vs阿伯斯威德 | 2-2 |
63 | 2023年10月26日 | PSV维也纳vsKSV西门子 | 7-0 |
64 | 2023年10月26日 | TSV格拉芬施泰因vs克拉根福 | 1-1 |
65 | 2023年10月25日 | 奥斯特巴尼vsSC泰古路斯 | 6-1 |
66 | 2023年10月25日 | SK菲尔斯腾费尔德vs格来斯多夫 | 2-0 |
67 | 2023年10月25日 | 杜斯兰堡vs阿勒黑里根 | 3-0 |
68 | 2023年10月25日 | 伊利缇维也纳vs红星佩辛 | 3-0 |
69 | 2023年10月25日 | 三脂联vsWAF布里吉特瑙 | 3-0 |
70 | 2023年10月20日 | 巴赫霍夫FCvsLAC国际 | 2-3 |
71 | 2023年10月18日 | 美泉宫体育vs曼斯沃夫 | 5-2 |
72 | 2023年10月18日 | SV大彼得斯多夫vs平卡菲尔特 | 4-1 |
73 | 2023年10月12日 | 斯洛HACvs奧地利特特选B队 | 3-0 |
74 | 2023年10月11日 | 奥塔克林高音炮vsSV多瑙 | 3-4 |
75 | 2023年09月13日 | 格罗迪SVvsUFC锡岑海姆 | 4-0 |
76 | 2023年08月30日 | SV因斯布鲁克vs佩尔富斯 | 1-1 |
77 | 2023年08月30日 | Usc佛陀索恩霍夫vsUFC费灵 | 6-0 |
78 | 2023年08月30日 | 奥普伦多尔夫vs安德拉斯堡 | 2-3 |
79 | 2023年08月30日 | SV雷布林市vs阿勒黑里根 | 1-4 |
80 | 2023年08月30日 | BW费尔德基希vs格罗斯瓦尔塞塔尔 | 4-0 |
81 | 2023年08月17日 | 斯温特伯格vs京德堡 | 1-5 |
82 | 2023年08月15日 | SV莱塔普vs纽锡德尔 | 4-0 |
83 | 2023年08月15日 | TUS赫里根鲁兹vs格来斯多夫 | 1-1 |
84 | 2023年08月15日 | SV帕茨里vs杜斯兰堡 | 1-1 |
85 | 2023年08月15日 | 菲尔德基芩vsSV蒂尔米奇 | 1-3 |
86 | 2023年08月15日 | USV格纳斯vs巴特格莱兴贝格 | 3-2 |
87 | 2023年08月09日 | 皮尔查vsUSV格纳斯 | 1-3 |
88 | 2023年08月09日 | 艾达昂格尔vs圣安娜 | 2-4 |
89 | 2023年08月09日 | 巴特拉德克斯堡FCvsATSV沃夫堡 | 3-2 |
90 | 2023年08月09日 | 亨斯伯格vsTUS雷恩 | 3-3 |
91 | 2023年08月02日 | SK菲尔斯腾费尔德vs维兹 | 2-0 |
92 | 2023年08月02日 | SV克洛赫vsUFC费灵 | 1-4 |
93 | 2023年08月01日 | 洛克vs克马克特 | 2-8 |
94 | 2023年07月30日 | 巴特拉德克斯堡FCvsTSV基希贝格拉布 | 3-1 |
95 | 2023年07月29日 | 海尔沃尔什vsFC贝格海姆 | 2-2 |
96 | 2023年07月29日 | 赖夫艾森vsTUS赫里根鲁兹 | 1-9 |
97 | 2023年07月29日 | 温兰加姆利茨vs卡尔斯多夫 | 3-0 |
98 | 2023年07月29日 | SV格拉拉vs亨斯伯格 | 1-6 |
99 | 2023年07月23日 | 卢德曼斯多夫vsASKO | 4-4 |
100 | 2023年07月23日 | FC艾森卡珀尔vs阿斯科米特勒 | 1-1 |